Classes and education

"Wir fördern unsere Schüler und Schülerinnen ganzheitlich, um ein qualitativ hohes und stufengerechtes Niveau zu erhalten."

Teachers and timetables 2024/25

All our staff can be contacted by email using the syntax firstname.lastname@schulebuchrain.ch

Rebekka Oswald

(Stundenplan)

Anja Ming

(Stundenplan)

Rebecca Keller

(Stundenplan)

Pia Leipold

(Stundenplan)

Linda Salsa / Livia Studer

(Stundenplan)

Alexandra Ulrich

(Stundenplan)

Karin Amrein / Dunjascha Schweizer

(Stundenplan)

Laura Andreoli

(Stundenplan)

1. Klassen

Karin Stirnimann

(Stundenplan)

Eva Bächtiger / Evelyne Witzig

(Stundenplan)

Gaby Koller / Doris Gerber von Matt

(Stundenplan)

Severine Fringeli

(Stundenplan)

2. Klassen

Fabio Näpflin

(Stundenplan)

Patrick Schnyder

(Stundenplan)

Andrea Spirig

(Stundenplan)

Dora Kovacs

(Stundenplan)

3. Klassen

Adrian Jost

(Stundenplan)

Linda Meier

(Stundenplan)

Monika Tanner / Selma Jauch

(Stundenplan)

Lara Zuber / Selma Jauch

(Stundenplan)

4. Klassen

Barbara Dravidan

(Stundenplan)

Aurelia Egli

(Stundenplan)

Sibylle König / Sabine Durrer

(Stundenplan)

Giulia Menotti / Caroline Langenegger

(Stundenplan)

5. Klassen

Dormann André

(Stundenplan)

Donika Dalipi

(Stundenplan)

Dario Howald

(Stundenplan)

Alex Ochsner

(Stundenplan)

6. Klassen

Massimo Pirovino

(Stundenplan)

Shania Beck

(Stundenplan)

Pascal Duss

(Stundenplan)

Vanesa Molina

(Stundenplan)

7. Klassen

David Koch

(Stundenplan)

Luca Nussbaumer

(Stundenplan)

Simone Steiger

(Stundenplan)

Dennis Richmond

(Stundenplan)

8. Klassen

Barbara Mattmann

(Stundenplan)

Stefan Zimmermann

(Stundenplan)

Zhen Zeng

(Stundenplan)

Marlen Läng

(Stundenplan)

9. Klassen

Claudia Stäuble

(Stundenplan)

Mariella Süess

(Stundenplan)

Karin Sidler

(Stundenplan)

Laura Rogger

(Stundenplan)

Lehrpersonen und Stundenpläne 2022/23

KG I

Lehrperson:

Laura Andreoli

Stundenplan

KG H

Lehrperson:

Karin Amrein / Dunjascha Schweizer

Stundenplan

KG G

Lehrperson:

Alexandra Ulrich

Stundenplan

KG F

Lehrperson:

Linda Salsa / Livia Studer

Stundenplan

KG E

Lehrperson:

Pia Leipold

Stundenplan

KG C

Lehrperson:

Rebecca Keller

Stundenplan

KG B

Lehrperson:

Anja Ming

Stundenplan

KG A

Lehrperson:

Rebekka Oswald

Stundenplan

KG H

Lehrperson:

KG H: Laura Andreoli und Monika Schnyder

Stundenplan

KG G

Lehrperson:

KG G: Alexandra Ulrich / Livia Studer

Stundenplan

KG F

Lehrperson:

KG F: Laura Andreoli / Linda Salza / Livia Studer

Stundenplan

KG E

Lehrperson:

KG E: Pia Leipold

Stundenplan

KG D

Lehrperson:

KG D: Corinne Schertenleib / Stefania Kuci

Stundenplan

KG C

Lehrperson:

KG C: Rebecca Keller

Stundenplan

KG B

Lehrperson:

KG B: Anja Ming

Stundenplan

KG A

Lehrperson:

KG A: Rebekka Oswald

Stundenplan

KG G 2223

Lehrperson:

KG G: Sarah Rast

Stundenplan

KG F 2223

Lehrperson:

KG F: Linda Salza

Stundenplan

KG E 2223

Lehrperson:

KG E: Pia Leipold

Stundenplan

KG D 2223

Lehrperson:

KG D: Stefania Kuci/Corinne Schertenleib

Stundenplan

KG C 2223

Lehrperson:

KG C: Rebecca Müri

Stundenplan

KG B 2223

Lehrperson:

KG B: Anja Ming

Stundenplan

KG A 2223

Lehrperson:

KG A: Rebekka Oswald

Stundenplan

KG G 2122

Lehrperson:

KG G: Sarah Rast/Jasmin Zogg/Michaela Bieri

Stundenplan

KG F 2122

Lehrperson:

KG F: Linda Salza

Stundenplan

KG E 2122

Lehrperson:

KG E: Pia Leipold

Stundenplan

KG D 2122

Lehrperson:

KG D: Stefania Kuci/Corinne Schertenleib

Stundenplan

KG C 2122

Lehrperson:

KG C: Rebecca Müri

Stundenplan

KG B 2122

Lehrperson:

KG B: Anja Ming

Stundenplan

KG A 2122

Lehrperson:

KG A: Rebekka Oswald

Stundenplan

1. Klasse

PS 1d 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 1d: Rinore Zejullahu

Stundenplan

PS 1c 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 1c: Doris Gerber/Gaby Koller

Stundenplan

PS 1b 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 1b: Eva Bächtiger/Evelyne Witzig

Stundenplan

PS 1a 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 1a: Jana Arpagaus

Stundenplan

2. Klasse

PS 2d 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 2d: Fabio Näpflin

Stundenplan

PS 2c 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 2c: Andrea Spirig/Tosca Wildhaber

Stundenplan

PS 2b 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 2b: Karin Amrein/Livia Studer

Stundenplan

PS 2a 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 2a: Patrick Schnyder

Stundenplan

3. Klasse

PS 3d 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 3d: Pamina Thalmann

Stundenplan

PS 3c 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 3c: Monika Tanner/Regula Keller

Stundenplan

PS 3b 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 3b: Adrian Jost

Stundenplan

PS 3a 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 3a: Linda Meier/Christina Olton

Stundenplan

4. Klasse

PS 4d 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 4d: Julia Rust/Natalie Castelletti

Stundenplan

PS 4c 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 4c: Joëlle Amrein/Caroline Langenegger

Stundenplan

PS 4b 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 4b: Sibylle König/Sabine Durrer

Stundenplan

PS 4a 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 4a: Aurelia Egli

Stundenplan

5. Klasse

PS 5d 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 5d: Alex Ochsner

Stundenplan

PS 5c 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 5c: Vanessa Müller

Stundenplan

PS 5b 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 5b: Nicole Muff

Stundenplan

PS 5a 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 5a: André Dormann

Stundenplan

6. Klasse

PS 6d 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 6d: Vanesa Molina

Stundenplan

PS 6c 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 6c: Pascal Duss

Stundenplan

PS 6b 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 6b: Shania Beck

Stundenplan

PS 6a 2223

Lehrperson:

PS 6a: Tamara Attieh

Stundenplan

7. Klasse

KSS 7C 2223

Lehrperson:

SEK 7C: Laura Rogger

Stundenplan

KSS 7AB1 2223

Lehrperson:

SEK 7AB1: Claudia Stäuble

Stundenplan

KSS 7AB2 2223

Lehrperson:

SEK 7AB2: Mariella Süess

Stundenplan

8. Klasse

KSS 8 C 2223

Lehrperson:

SEK 8C: Dennis Richmond

Stundenplan

KSS 8 AB2 2223

Lehrperson:

SEK 8AB2: Stefan Zimmermann

Stundenplan

KSS 8 AB1 2223

Lehrperson:

SEK 8AB1: David Koch

Stundenplan

9. Klasse

KSS 9C 2223

Lehrperson:

SEK 9C: Marlen Läng

Stundenplan

KSS 9AB3 2223

Lehrperson:

SEK 9AB3: Saša Küttel

Stundenplan

KSS 9AB2 2223

Lehrperson:

SEK 9AB2: Mauro Odermatt

Stundenplan

KSS 9 AB1 2223

Lehrperson:

SEK 9 AB1: Ivan Maros

Stundenplan

Schule Buchrain

Adlermatte 10
6033 Buchrain

Rechtliches

Copyright © 2024 Schule Buchrain.

Website by Carve Zurich